Active Central MN web site
Apple Duathlon 2019
presented by Active Central Minnesota
Sat May 25 @ 8:30am
at Sartell Middle School (Sartell, MN)
Who's registered
Abramson, Erin - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Abramson, Erin - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Adding, Sylvan - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Amatya, Bijesh “B.J.” - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
asleson, marty - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Barden, Brian - Relay (Both Distances)
Barrett, Ryan - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Bell, Macy - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Bell, Morgan - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Benson, Greg - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Boehmer, Brian - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Brammer, Sarah - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Brown, Deanne - Relay (Both Distances)
Brown, Jason - Relay (Both Distances)
Brunshidle, Michelle - Relay (Both Distances)
Bueckers, Michael - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Bueckers, Mike - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Buenting, Mike - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Buhl, Alex - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Buhl, David - Relay (Both Distances)
Collett, Kari - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Cone, Stephanie - Relay (Both Distances)
Couillard, Tom - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Cross, Amy - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Dahl, Robert - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Darrow, Justin - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Davis, Douglas - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Davis, Phil - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Davis, Sandra - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Dehn, Kenneth - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
DeZurik, scott - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Dombrovski, Adam - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Donnenwerth, Mike - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Donnenwerth, Mike - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Dusek, Lauren - Relay (Both Distances)
Feierabend, Cassie - Relay (Both Distances)
Fines, Bonnie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Fines, Steve - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Flynn, Elizabeth - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Flynn, Mike - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Fosso, Trevor - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Fuller, Leah - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Grafft, Kevin - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Grossinger, Brooks - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Halbe, Aaron - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Halbe, Elsa - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Halbe, Nicole - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Hannon, Thomas - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Harned, Luke - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Hasek, Alex - Relay (Both Distances)
Heller, Shawn - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Hoffman, Nathan - Relay (Both Distances)
Hurley, Julie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Hussian, Emma - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Johnson, Mark - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Johnson, Nicci - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Johnson, Nicci - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Johnson, Stephanie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Johnson, Whitney - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Kastelle, Lindsey - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Knese, Alyssa - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Kubes, Jon - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Kubes, Jon - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Liestman, Annie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Lindquist, Jessica - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Lindquist, Mark - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Maas, Brian - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Magnuson, Anne - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Mahowald, Marissa - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Mahowald, Megan - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Mahowald, Tyler - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Malisheske, Linda - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Malisheske, Linda - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Marshall, JoAnn - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Marshall, Marc - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Marshall, Marc - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Martone, Lisa - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Maxson, Clinton - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Mazar, Kris - Relay (Both Distances)
McGee, Shawn - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
McGinnity, Cathleen - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
McGraw, Josh - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
McGraw, Josh - Relay (Both Distances)
Miller, Cassandra - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Morris, Carrie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Morris, Christopher - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Myers, Andrea - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Myers, Scott - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Nell, Erich - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Nelsen, Dane - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
nemeth, alex - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
nemeth, alex - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
nemeth, johnny - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Nemeth, Will - Purchase YOUTH USAT License (Long course only)
Nemeth, Will - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Nemeth, Zach - Purchase YOUTH USAT License (Long course only)
Nemeth, Zach - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Neumann, Jason - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Newman, Ryan - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Nieters, Mark - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Oconnor, Kevin - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Parish, Patrick - Individual Elite (Long course only)
Parsons, Roland - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Payton, Laurie - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Peri, Moshe - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Peters, Judith - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Prescott, Kristin - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Quandt, Emily - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Quandt, Mardon - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Radomski, Wiley - Relay (Both Distances)
Reitsma, Dan - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Robinson, Anthony - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Rose, Megan - Relay (Both Distances)
Rothfork, Heather - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Rothfork, Heather - Purchase USAT Day License (Long course only)
Rylee, Tanya - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Sanders, Michel - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Schad, Alex - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Schatz, Shaun - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Schleppenbach, Eric - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
SCHROEDER, CRAIG - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Spoth, Kris - Individual Elite (Long course only)
Stevens, Daryl - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Storms, Cory - Relay (Both Distances)
Storrar, Dayna - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Stracke, Larry - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Thacker, Jenny - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Tornatore, Mike - Relay (Both Distances)
Van Diest, Lisa - Relay (Both Distances)
Vedder, George - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Vedder, Timm - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Welvaert, Kim - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Wengler, Beth - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Westerlund, Lance - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Woolsey, Amy - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Wynveen, Doug - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Zabel, Andrew - Individual Age Group (Both Distances)
Zabel, Hudson - Youth Individual (Sprint only)
Zins, Billy - Relay (Both Distances)